Cora Hospitality

Cora Hospitality

by Evho Digital S.r.l.

Android application Cora Hospitality screenshot

Cora Hospitality

Cora is your Digital Assistant for the operational management of any accommodation facility.It is the digital solution that supports the team in daily operating procedures by facilitating communication between departments.Its simple and intuitive design allows you to improve staff communication, saving time and reducing the margin of error.Cora provides information and data in real time, guaranteeing Management a clear and precise view of the progress of the workflow.With Cora you revolutionize your way of doing hospitality, increase the quality level of your services and manage costs optimally, thus increasing the satisfaction of your guests.Forget about paper, activate notifications and automatic updates and improve your teams operations forever.

About Cora Hospitality

Package name (App ID)
it.cleanapp.cleanapp
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Evho Digital S.r.l.

Looking for the Cora Hospitality APK?

The safest way to get Cora Hospitality (it.cleanapp.cleanapp) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

📚

Learning Tools

Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.

📰

News & Updates

Stay informed with the latest news and updates.

Screenshots

See Cora Hospitality in Action

Cora Hospitality Screen 1
Cora Hospitality Screen 2
Cora Hospitality Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cora Hospitality free?

Yes, Cora Hospitality is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Cora Hospitality on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Cora Hospitality by Evho Digital S.r.l. or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is it.cleanapp.cleanapp?

it.cleanapp.cleanapp is the App ID (package name) of Cora Hospitality on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Cora Hospitality safe to download?

Installing Cora Hospitality from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Evho Digital S.r.l., verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Cora Hospitality

Get Cora Hospitality Today

Cora Hospitality for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.